- Joined
- Dec 18, 2020
- Messages
- 3,376
- Reaction score
- 3,481
Since I just watched Old last night and I am watching F9 right now, it's boring, I thought we should rate this guys best movies.
1. Signs
2. The Sixth Sense
3. Split
4. Unbreakable
5. The Village
6. Glass
7. The happening (I liked it)
8. The visit
9. After Earf
10. Lady itw
11. TLA
I haven't seen his first 2 movies.
1. Signs
2. The Sixth Sense
3. Split
4. Unbreakable
5. The Village
6. Glass
7. The happening (I liked it)
8. The visit
9. After Earf
10. Lady itw
11. TLA
I haven't seen his first 2 movies.