- Joined
- Jan 14, 2021
- Messages
- 13,301
- Reaction score
- 17,119
Creating this thread to seperate it from the Contender Series
Flyweight
• Rama Supandhi (Indonesia) vs. Choi SeungGuk (Korea)
• Horiuchi Yuma (Japan) vs. Top Kiwram (Thailand)
• Park HyunSung (Korea) vs. Jeremia Siregar (Indonesia) June 10
• Qiu Lun (China) vs. Wallen Del Rosario (Philippines)
BW
• Kim MinWoo (Korea)
• Maimaitituoheti Keremuaili
• Kazama Toshiomi (Japan)
• Nakamura Rinya (Japan)
• Xiao Long (China)
• Gugun Gusman (Indonesia)
• Nose Shohei (Japan) vs. Wulijiburen (China)
FW
• Yi Zha (China) vs. Sasu Keisuke (Japan) June 10
• Hong JunYoung (Korea) vs. Matsushima Koyomi (Japan)
• Lee Jeong Yeong (Korea) vs. Xie Bin (China) June 10th
• Lu Kai (China) vs. Angga Hans (Indonesia) June 10
LW
• Balajin (China) vs. Ki WonBin (Korea) June 9
• Ailiya Muratbek (China) vs. Pawan Maan Singh (India) June 9
• Usami Sho Patrick (Japan) vs. Anshul Jubli (India) June 10
• Kim KyungPyo (Korea) vs. Asikeerbai Jinensibieke (China) June 10
Random Fights:
W. SW: Seo Ye Dam vs. Josefine Lindgren Knutsson June 10
LHW: Zhang Mingyang (China) 15-6 vs. George Tokkos (7-2) June 9
Flyweight
• Rama Supandhi (Indonesia) vs. Choi SeungGuk (Korea)
• Horiuchi Yuma (Japan) vs. Top Kiwram (Thailand)
• Park HyunSung (Korea) vs. Jeremia Siregar (Indonesia) June 10
• Qiu Lun (China) vs. Wallen Del Rosario (Philippines)
BW
• Kim MinWoo (Korea)
• Maimaitituoheti Keremuaili
• Kazama Toshiomi (Japan)
• Nakamura Rinya (Japan)
• Xiao Long (China)
• Gugun Gusman (Indonesia)
• Nose Shohei (Japan) vs. Wulijiburen (China)
FW
• Yi Zha (China) vs. Sasu Keisuke (Japan) June 10
• Hong JunYoung (Korea) vs. Matsushima Koyomi (Japan)
• Lee Jeong Yeong (Korea) vs. Xie Bin (China) June 10th
• Lu Kai (China) vs. Angga Hans (Indonesia) June 10
LW
• Balajin (China) vs. Ki WonBin (Korea) June 9
• Ailiya Muratbek (China) vs. Pawan Maan Singh (India) June 9
• Usami Sho Patrick (Japan) vs. Anshul Jubli (India) June 10
• Kim KyungPyo (Korea) vs. Asikeerbai Jinensibieke (China) June 10
Random Fights:
W. SW: Seo Ye Dam vs. Josefine Lindgren Knutsson June 10
LHW: Zhang Mingyang (China) 15-6 vs. George Tokkos (7-2) June 9
Last edited: