This is who we've got so far, pretty fucking cool line up imo.
HW
Waldo Cortes-Acosta (Dominican Republic) 6-0 (LFA Champion)
Richard Jacobi (Brazil) 6-0-1 (Brazilian Fight Series)
Austen Lane (USA) 11-3 (Fury FC Champion)
Jimmy Lawson (USA) 4-1 (LFA)
Caio Machado (Brazil) 6-1-1 (Battlefield Champion)
Eduardo Neves (Brazil) 5-0 (LFA)
Michael Parkin (USA) 5-0 (Rise & Conquer)
Paulo Renato Jr (Brazil) 9-1 (IFL Champion)
Danilo Suzart (Brazil) 9-1 (ARES Champion)
Kevin Szaflarski (Poland) 11-1 (Babilon)
LHW
Rodolfo Bellato (Brazil) 8-1 (LFA)
Acacio Dos Santos (Brazil) 13-4 (SFT)
Vitor Petrino (Brazil) 6-0 (UAE Warriors)
Anton Turkalj (Sweden) 7-0 (BRAVE)
MW
Ikram Aliskerov (Russia) 12-1 (Eagle FC)
Leon Aliu (Italy) 10-1 (Cage Warriors)
Zachary Borrego (USA) 3-0 (Fury FC)
Ozzy Diaz (USA) 7-1 (LFA Champion)
SD Dumas (USA) 6-0 (iKon)
Brunno Ferreira (Brazil) 8-0 (Big Shot MMA)
Bo Nickal (USA) 1-0 (iKon)
Matej Penaz (6-0) (Oktagon)
Joseph Pyfer (USA) 8-2 (CFFC)
Claudio Ribeiro (Brazil) 9-2 (Future FC Champion)
Mario Sousa (Brazil) 14-2 (Max Fight)
Ivan Valenzuela (Mexico) 8-1 (LUX Champion)
WW
Gabriel Bonfim (Brazil) 12-0 (LFA Champion)
Darrius Flowers (USA) 11-5-1 (LFA)
Billy Goff (USA) 7-2 (CES Champion)
Amiran Gogoladze (Georgia) 12-2 (GFC Champion)
Felix Klinkhammer (Germany/England) 7-0 (ARES)
Simon Smotritsky (Israel) 8-1 (RCC)
LW
Nariman Abbasov (Azerbaijan) 27-3 (Fight Nights Global champion)
Ismael Bonfim (Brazil) 17-3 (LFA)
Charlie Campbell (USA) 6-1 (CFFC)
Chris Duncan (Scotland) 8-1 (UFL)
Ahmad Hassanzada (Afghanistan) 8-1 (LFA)
Rodrigo Lido (Brazil) 12-2 (LFA)
Thomas Paull (England) 11-3 (Golden Ticket Champion)
Mateusz Rebecki (Poland) 14-1 (FEN Champion)
Esteban Ribovics (Argentina) 10-0 (SFH Champion)
Nazim Sadykhov (USA) 6-0 (CFFC)
FW
Anvar Boynazarov (Uzbekistan) 3-0 (LFA)
Francis Marshall (USA) 5-0 (Ring of Combat)
Connor Matthews (USA) 5-0 (CES)
Kaleio Romero (USA) 6-1 (Combate Global)
Erik Silva (Venezuela) 8-1 (LUX Champion)
BW
Farid Basharat (Afghanistan) 8-0 (War of Titans)
Jack Cartwright (England) 10-0 (Cage Warriors former champion)
Edgar Chairez (Mexico) 7-3 (Naciones)
Cameron Saaiman (South Africa) 5-0 (EFC Champion)
Willian Souza (Brazil) 11-1 (Jungle Fight Champion)
Josh Wang Kim (USA) 4-1 (Cage Warriors)
FLW
Andres Luna Martinetti (Ecuador) 12-0 (UWC)
Clayton Carpenter (USA) 5-0 (LFA)
Alessandro Costa (Brazil) 9-2 (LUX Champion)
Roybert Echeverria (Venezuela) 7-0 (Titan)
Joao Elias (Brazil) 17-3-1 (Brazilian Fighting Series Champion)
Steve Erceg (Australia) 7-1 (Eternal MMA Champion)
Erisson Ferreira (Brazil) 11-1 (Jungle Fight)
Jafel Filho (Brazil) 13-2 (Shooto Brazil)
Rafael Ramos (Brazil) 10-0 (LFA)
Shannon Ross (Australia) 12-5 (Eternal MMA)
Vinicius Salvador (Brazil) 13-4 (Pentagon FC)
Jesus Santos Aguilar (Mexico) 7-1 (Combate Global)
BW
Hailey Cowan (USA) 6-2 (Invicta)
Claudia Leite (Brazil) 7-2 (Nacao Cyborg Champion)
FLW
Tereza Bleda (Czechia) 5-0 (Oktagon Champion)
Nayara Maia (Brazil) 6-0-1 (Budo Sento Champion)
SW
Rayanne Amanda (Brazil) 11-5 (Benavides Combat)
Bruna Brasil (Brazil) 7-2-1
Viktoria Dudakova (Russia) 5-0 (Open FC Champion)
Denise Gomes (Brazil) 5-1 (Invicta)
Sandra Lavado (Peru) 10-2 (FFC)
Marnic Mann (USA) 5-0 (LFA)
Maria Silva (Brazil) 8-0 (ARES)
Karolina Wojcik (Poland) 8-2 (KSW)