- Joined
- Dec 20, 2016
- Messages
- 29,024
- Reaction score
- 75,810
Friday May 19, 2023
[MUAY THAI/MMA] ONE Friday Fights 17
Bangkok, Thailand
Main Card – YouTube – 8:30am ET / 5:30am PT
[MMA] UAE Warriors 41: Arabia 11 Abu Dhabi, UAE
Main Card – UFC Fight Pass – 10:00am ET / 7:00am PT
Mona Ftouhi vs. Amena Hadaya
[MMA] LUX Fight League 032 Guadalajara, Mexico
Main Card – UFC Fight Pass – 10:00pm ET / 7:00pm PT
Saray Orozco vs. Andrea Vazquez
Preliminary Card – TBD – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT
Leticia Baltazar vs. Itzel Padilla
Saturday May 20
[MMA] UAE Warriors 42: Alqaisi vs. Arnett 3
Abu Dhabi, UAE
Main Card – UFC Fight Pass – 10:00am ET / 7:00am PT
Murad Bilarov vs. Bagysh Zharmamatov
Elin Öberg vs. Naomi Tataroglu
[BOXING] Taylor vs. Cameron Dublin, Ireland
Main Card – DAZN – 2:00pm ET / 11:00am PT
Katie Taylor vs. Chantelle Cameron
Terri Harper vs. Cecilia Braekhus
Preliminary Card – DAZN – 11:45am ET / 8:45am PT
Maisey Rose Courtney vs. Kate Radomska
[MMA] UFC Fight Night: Dern vs. Hill Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Main Card – ESPN+ – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT
Mackenzie Dern vs. Angela Hill
Emily Ducote vs. Lupita Godinez
Preliminary Card – ESPN+ – 4:00pm ET / 1:00pm PT
Karolina Kowalkiewicz vs. Vanessa Demopoulos
Victoria Leonardo vs. Natália Silva
[MMA] COLORS produced by Shooto
Tokyo, Japan
Main Card – ABEMA TV – 12:00am ET / 9:00pm PT
Satomi Takano vs. Ayaka Watanabe
Aira Koga vs. Zenny Huang
Miku Nakamura vs. Mayu Kawanishi
Megumi Sugimoto vs. Haruka Yoshinari
Momoka Hoshuyama vs. Shiho
Hisae Watanabe vs. Yasuko Tamada
Tomo Maesawa vs. Yuki Sugiuchi
much more here: https://grabakahitman.com/
[MUAY THAI/MMA] ONE Friday Fights 17
Bangkok, Thailand
Main Card – YouTube – 8:30am ET / 5:30am PT
[MMA] UAE Warriors 41: Arabia 11 Abu Dhabi, UAE
Main Card – UFC Fight Pass – 10:00am ET / 7:00am PT
Mona Ftouhi vs. Amena Hadaya
[MMA] LUX Fight League 032 Guadalajara, Mexico
Main Card – UFC Fight Pass – 10:00pm ET / 7:00pm PT
Saray Orozco vs. Andrea Vazquez
Preliminary Card – TBD – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT
Leticia Baltazar vs. Itzel Padilla
Saturday May 20
[MMA] UAE Warriors 42: Alqaisi vs. Arnett 3
Abu Dhabi, UAE
Main Card – UFC Fight Pass – 10:00am ET / 7:00am PT
Murad Bilarov vs. Bagysh Zharmamatov
Elin Öberg vs. Naomi Tataroglu
[BOXING] Taylor vs. Cameron Dublin, Ireland
Main Card – DAZN – 2:00pm ET / 11:00am PT
Katie Taylor vs. Chantelle Cameron
Terri Harper vs. Cecilia Braekhus
Preliminary Card – DAZN – 11:45am ET / 8:45am PT
Maisey Rose Courtney vs. Kate Radomska
[MMA] UFC Fight Night: Dern vs. Hill Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
Main Card – ESPN+ – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT
Mackenzie Dern vs. Angela Hill
Emily Ducote vs. Lupita Godinez
Preliminary Card – ESPN+ – 4:00pm ET / 1:00pm PT
Karolina Kowalkiewicz vs. Vanessa Demopoulos
Victoria Leonardo vs. Natália Silva
[MMA] COLORS produced by Shooto
Tokyo, Japan
Main Card – ABEMA TV – 12:00am ET / 9:00pm PT
Satomi Takano vs. Ayaka Watanabe
Aira Koga vs. Zenny Huang
Miku Nakamura vs. Mayu Kawanishi
Megumi Sugimoto vs. Haruka Yoshinari
Momoka Hoshuyama vs. Shiho
Hisae Watanabe vs. Yasuko Tamada
Tomo Maesawa vs. Yuki Sugiuchi
much more here: https://grabakahitman.com/