Friday February 21
[JUDO] IJF: Dusseldorf Grand Slam – Day 1 Dusseldorf, Germany
Main Card –
YouTube – 10:00am ET / 7:00am PT
[BOXING] Wale vs. Kayumba Barnsley, Yorkshire, UK
Main Card – Freesports – TBD
[MMA] Bellator 239: Ruth vs. Amasov Thackerville, Oklahoma, United States
Main Card – Paramount Network / DAZN – 9:00pm ET / 6:00pm PT
Preliminary Card –
YouTube / DAZN – 6:15pm ET / 3:15pm PT
Denise Kielholtz vs. Kristina Williams
[MMA] LFA 82: Polizzi vs. Pogues Prior Lake, Minnesota, USA
Main Card –
UFC Fight Pass – 9:00pm ET / 6:00pm PT
Pauline Macias vs. Dana Zighelboim Grau
[MMA] Combate 55: Mexicali Mexicali, Mexico
Main Card – AXS TV / Fight Network – 10:00pm ET / 7:00pm ET
Karen Cedillo vs. Yasmine Jauregui
Ana Palacios vs. Laura Huizar
Saturday February 22
[MMA/KICKBOXING] RIZIN.21 Hamamatsu, Japan
Main Card –
iPPV (Fite.tv) – 12:00am ET / 9:00pm PT
Preliminary Card – UNTELEVISED
[JUDO] IJF: Dusseldorf Grand Slam – Day 2 Dusseldorf, Germany
Main Card –
YouTube – 10:00am ET / 7:00am PT
[KICKBOXING/MMA] Mix Fight/WLF: Armenia vs. China Yerevan, Armenia
Main Card –
iPPV (Eliteboxing.tv) – 10:00am ET / 7:00am PT
[MMA] Bellator European Series: McCourt vs. Ruis Dublin, Ireland
Main Card – Bellator App / Channel 5 (UK) – 5:00pm ET / 2:00pm PT
Leah McCourt vs. Judith Ruis
Preliminary Card –
YouTube / Bellator App – 11:30am ET / 8:30am PT
[KICKBOXING/KARATE] SENSHI Pro Fight Night Varna, Bulgaria
Main Card –
Free Stream (Fite.tv) – 12:30pm ET / 9:30am PT
Anna Izdebska vs. Albena Sitnilska
[BOXING] Seymour vs. Windle: Havoc at the Holte II
Birmingham, West Midlands, UK
Main Card – Facebook – 2:00pm ET / 11:00am PT
Kirstie Bavington v. Cathy McAleer
[MMA] UFC on ESPN+ 26: Felder vs. Hooker Auckland, New Zealand
Main Card –
ESPN+ – 7:00pm ET / 4:00pm PT
Karolina Kowalkiewicz vs. Xiaonan Yan
Preliminary Card –
ESPN+ 4:00pm ET / 1:00pm PT
Loma Lookboonmee vs. Angela Hill
Shana Dobson vs. Priscila Cachoeira
[MMA] Bellator 240: Primus vs. Bungard Dublin, Ireland
TAPE DELAYED FROM EARLIER
Main Card – Paramount Network / DAZN – 10:00pm ET / 7:00pm PT
Bec Rawlings vs. Elina Kallionidou
Sunday February 23
[KICKBOXING] RISE 137 Tokyo, Japan
Main Card –
Abema TV (JP IP Required) – 3:20am ET / 12:20am PT
[MUAY THAI] Muay Thai Super Champ Bangkok, Thailand
Main Card –
Facebook /
YouTube – 6:00am ET / 3:00am PT
[JUDO] IJF: Dusseldorf Grand Slam – Day 3 Dusseldorf, Germany
Main Card –
YouTube– 10:00am ET / 7:00am PT
Monday February 24
[KICKBOXING] Krush.111 Tokyo, Japan
Main Card –
Abema TV (JP IP Required) – 4:00am ET / 1:00am PT
Preliminary Card –
Abema TV (JP IP Required) – 3:10am ET / 12:10am PT
[MMA] DEEP JEWELS 28 Tokyo, Japan
Main Card – YouTube (Not Confirmed) – 4:00am ET / 1:00am PT
https://grabakahitman.wordpress.com